Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Back To UYSA
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Boys Under 6 Div 2
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 Orem B -- (0529-05RB06-1907)
Bracket
ALL
A
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
Points
Ylw
Red
A1
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T01 Cherry Hill / Hi
0
0
0
A10
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T10 Sharon / Orem
0
0
0
A2
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T02 Vineyard A
0
0
0
A3
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T03 Cascade A
0
0
0
A4
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T04 Scera Park B
0
0
0
A5
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T05 Vineyard B
0
0
0
A6
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T06 Geneva / Suncres
0
0
0
A7
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T07 Vineyard E
0
0
0
A8
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 Orem B
0
0
0
A9
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T09 Foothill, Lindon
0
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871953
Lakeside Sports Complex
04:30 PM
05
A5 vs A8
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T05 Vineyard B
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 Orem B
Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871960
Lakeside Sports Complex
06:30 PM
01
A7 vs A8
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T07 Vineyard E
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 Orem B
Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871964
Lakeside Sports Complex
04:30 PM
04
A8 vs A9
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 Orem B
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T09 Foothill, Lindon, Rocky Mnt
Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871968
Lakeside Sports Complex
06:30 PM
05
A8 vs A2
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 Orem B
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T02 Vineyard A
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871972
Lakeside Sports Complex
04:30 PM
06
A4 vs A8
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T04 Scera Park B
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 Orem B
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871985
Lakeside Sports Complex
04:30 PM
01
A8 vs A1
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 Orem B
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T01 Cherry Hill / Hillcrest
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871989
Lakeside Sports Complex
04:30 PM
04
A10 vs A8
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T10 Sharon / Orem
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 Orem B
Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871976
Lakeside Sports Complex
05:00 PM
06
A8 vs A6
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 Orem B
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T06 Geneva / Suncrest